• Report:  #1520798
[…] They taunted me from the back parking lot of Clements High School. They pierced the sub-floor level with I do not know what kind of shard to bring me such incredible pain I have never experienced before. They planted inexpensive listening devices throughout my home from the crawlspace or the exterior of my home. All of their actions made it extremely difficult to prove to the Limestone County Sheriff’s office, I was a nut in their opinion.

In accordance with Ala. Code, Title 13A, Ch. 8, Sec. 13A-8-36, criminal trespass, which states in part: “(2) The Defendant did so with the intent to damage property and having no right to do so or any reasonable ground to believe he/she had a right to do so.” The people in the neighborhood surrounding my home were never invited or were authorized to be on my property. They have invaded my privacy and property unlike anything I have ever encountered. They had no respect for my person or my property.